Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
1 / 4
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts-barclient
1 / 4

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirts

$33.22
$33.22 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPULDRQ3SXG
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)7.17.57.98.38.79.19.49.8
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)1819202122232425

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews