Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 7
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 7

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt

$37.67
$37.67 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJT35IP1EW
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.531.5
Shoulder (inch)24.825.626.427.228.028.729.530.3
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
DressLength (inch)21.922.222.623.023.423.824.224.2
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.113.413.714.014.314.615.015.3
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.010.210.410.610.811.011.2
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)6870727476788080
Shoulder (cm)6365676971737577
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)9296100104108112116120
DressLength (cm)55.556.557.558.559.560.561.561.5
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
FrontNeckCross (cm)33.23434.835.636.437.23838.8
BackNeckCross (cm)2525.52626.52727.52828.5
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews