Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 1
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 1

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt

$34.11
$34.11 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP5LKOPINJK
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)33.935.437.038.640.241.743.344.9
DressLength (inch)23.123.423.724.124.424.725.025.0
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)23.323.824.324.825.425.926.426.9
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)1920212223242526
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)86909498102106110114
DressLength (cm)58.759.560.361.161.962.763.563.5
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)59.260.561.863.164.465.76768.3

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews