Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 1
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 1

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt

$36.02
$36.02 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPNA6GO8J6C
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylestreet
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)7.17.47.78.08.28.58.89.1
Bust (inch)49.251.253.155.157.159.161.063.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)22.022.422.823.223.624.024.424.4
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)23.323.824.324.825.425.926.426.9
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)18.118.819.520.220.921.622.323
Bust (cm)125130135140145150155160
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)5657585960616262
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)59.260.561.863.164.465.76768.3

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews