Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 4
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 4

Mens Vintage basic long sleeve sweatshirt

$26.65
$26.65 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP1JDHPO5ZX
brand namebarclient.com
genderWoman
seasonAll season
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.529.330.130.931.732.533.333.3
Shoulder (inch)23.724.324.925.626.226.827.428.1
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
FrontClamped (inch)8.58.89.19.49.710.010.310.6
BackClamped (inch)10.110.410.711.011.311.611.912.2
DressLength (inch)21.922.222.622.923.223.523.823.8
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)8.08.38.68.99.29.59.810.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)11.712.012.312.612.813.113.413.7
BackNeckCross (inch)9.79.910.110.310.510.710.911.1
AfterLong (cm)72.574.576.578.580.582.584.584.5
Shoulder (cm)60.161.763.364.966.568.169.771.3
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)889296100104108112116
FrontClamped (cm)21.6522.423.1523.924.6525.426.1526.9
BackClamped (cm)25.6526.427.1527.928.6529.430.1530.9
DressLength (cm)55.756.557.358.158.959.760.560.5
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)20.22121.822.623.424.22525.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)29.830.531.231.932.633.33434.7
BackNeckCross (cm)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.728.2

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews