Men’s Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 1
Men’s Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt-barclient
Men’s Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt-barclient
1 / 1

Men’s Modern Casual Printed Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt

$34.56
$34.56 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP78IHTF9XV
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialKnitted fabric
Pattern typesplice
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
stylefashion
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.828.529.330.130.931.732.532.5
Shoulder (inch)23.023.824.625.426.227.027.828.5
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
DressLength (inch)21.822.022.322.522.823.023.223.2
Sleeves (inch)16.116.517.017.518.018.418.919.4
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
AfterLong (cm)70.572.574.576.578.580.582.582.5
Shoulder (cm)58.560.562.564.566.568.570.572.5
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
DressLength (cm)55.45656.657.257.858.45959
Sleeves (cm)40.84243.244.445.646.84849.2
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews