Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
1 / 3
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
Mens casual plaid jacket-barclient
1 / 3

Mens casual plaid jacket

$34.49
$34.49 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPXFDEVFJJ8
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)21.722.623.624.625.626.627.628.5
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
Waist (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.69.910.210.510.711.011.3
BackClamped (inch)10.210.410.711.011.311.511.812.1
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)17.017.518.018.519.119.620.120.6
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)5557.56062.56567.57072.5
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
Waist (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontClamped (cm)23.824.525.225.926.627.32828.7
BackClamped (cm)25.826.527.227.928.629.33030.7
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)43.244.545.847.148.449.75152.3
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews