Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
1 / 3
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
Check Shirt Jacket-barclient
1 / 3

Check Shirt Jacket

$39.02
$39.02 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP2110197NKF
brand namebarclient.com
seasonAll season
Fabriccotton
styleCasual style
Dress occasionLeisure (free time),daily
Design elementsno
Clothing placketCardigan
Collarlapel
Typeconventional
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
Yards (cm)UKUSEUbustwaistlineHipsShoulder widthWeight-KG
S (inch)8/104/636/3837.031.538.217.121.7-23.6
M (inch)12/148/1040/4239.033.540.217.723.6-25.6
L (inch)6.34.717.340.935.442.118.325.6-27.6
XL (inch)7.15.518.142.937.444.118.927.6-29.5
2XL (inch)7.96.318.944.939.446.119.529.5-31.5
3XL (inch)8.77.119.746.941.348.020.131.5-33.5
4XL (inch)9.47.920.548.843.350.020.733.5-35.4
5XL (inch)10.28.721.350.845.352.021.335.4-37.4
S (cm)8/104/636/3894809743.555-60
M (cm)12/148/1040/4299851024560-65
L (cm)1612441049010746.565-70
XL (cm)181446109951124870-75
2XL (cm)20164811410011749.575-80
3XL (cm)2218501191051225180-85
4XL (cm)24205212411012752.585-90
5XL (cm)2622541291151325490-95

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews