Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
1 / 3
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket-barclient
1 / 3

Checked Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

$36.84
$36.84 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPG36W9HKQS
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)21.822.423.123.724.325.025.626.2
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Waist (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
FrontClamped (inch)9.39.610.010.310.610.911.211.5
BackClamped (inch)10.210.510.811.111.511.812.112.4
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)55.45758.660.261.863.46566.6
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
Waist (cm)112117122127132137142147
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
FrontClamped (cm)23.724.525.326.126.927.728.529.3
BackClamped (cm)25.926.727.528.329.129.930.731.5
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews