Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
1 / 3
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
Check Texture Jacket-barclient
1 / 3

Check Texture Jacket

$38.57
$38.57 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPLAUZ1I1Y8
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.128.929.730.531.332.132.932.9
Shoulder (inch)22.222.823.524.124.725.426.026.6
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
FrontClamped (inch)9.59.810.110.410.711.011.311.6
BackClamped (inch)10.711.011.311.611.912.212.512.8
DressLength (inch)22.522.823.123.523.824.124.424.4
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.55.65.75.96.06.16.36.4
BackNeckCross (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
AfterLong (cm)71.573.575.577.579.581.583.583.5
Shoulder (cm)56.45859.661.262.864.46667.6
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
FrontClamped (cm)24.252525.7526.527.252828.7529.5
BackClamped (cm)27.1527.928.6529.430.1530.931.6532.4
DressLength (cm)57.25858.859.660.461.26262
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.8514.214.5514.915.2515.615.9516.3
BackNeckCross (cm)19.620.120.621.121.622.122.623.1

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews