Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
1 / 3
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket-barclient
1 / 3

Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket

$39.10
$39.10 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP64TE3YC2T
brand namebarclient.com
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)21.422.022.723.323.924.625.225.8
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
DressLength (inch)23.323.623.924.324.624.925.225.2
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)54.45657.659.260.862.46465.6
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
DressLength (cm)59.26060.861.662.463.26464
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews