Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
1 / 2
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
Plaid Jacket-barclient
1 / 2

Plaid Jacket

$36.02
$36.02 0% Off
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPTYOOJ69S5
brand namebarclient.com
gendermale
CollarButton down collar, shirt collar
Colorother
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.729.530.331.131.932.733.533.5
Shoulder (inch)20.421.422.423.324.325.326.327.3
Bust (inch)43.945.947.949.851.853.855.757.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
FrontClamped (inch)8.89.19.49.69.910.110.410.6
BackClamped (inch)10.210.510.711.011.211.511.812.0
DressLength (inch)23.323.623.924.224.424.725.025.0
Sleeves (inch)15.515.916.416.917.417.818.318.8
Cuff (inch)8.69.09.49.810.210.610.911.3
NeckCross (inch)19.319.720.120.621.021.421.922.3
AfterLong (cm)7375777981838585
Shoulder (cm)51.854.356.859.361.864.366.869.3
Bust (cm)111.6116.6121.6126.6131.6136.6141.6146.6
WaistbandWidth (cm)118123128133138143148153
FrontClamped (cm)22.4523.123.7524.425.0525.726.3527
BackClamped (cm)25.9526.627.2527.928.5529.229.8530.5
DressLength (cm)59.36060.761.462.162.863.563.5
Sleeves (cm)39.340.541.742.944.145.346.547.7
Cuff (cm)21.822.823.824.825.826.827.828.8
NeckCross (cm)48.95051.152.253.354.455.556.6

Customers Reviews
Customers Reviews